Staff Members

 

LIST OF STAFF MEMBERS  

S. No Name of employee Designation Emp. Code DOB Date of joining in the present KV Date of Joining the present post
1 Dr S Nalayini Principal 14905 10.04.1960 17.09.2016 12.06.2000
2 Dr.M K Rukmani PGT(Eco) 4762 12-10-59 09-04-08 30-09-88
3 Mr R David Raj PGT(Comm) 21344 25-07-67 02-11-06 11-02-06
4 Mr M M Joseph PGT(Bio) 43091 30-05-64 27-11-06 14-12-93
5 Mr.N Kaladharan PGT(Chem) 43058 29-01-66 06-04-07 21-02-94
6 Mrs.Susamma Mathew PGT(Eng) 21080 20-07-63 08-06-16 17-12-93
7 Mrs.P Beenakumari PGT(Phy) 38181 27-05-65 16-05-13 27-11-95
8 Mrs V Meera PGT(Phy) 15383 31-08-68 27-02-15 03-10-96
9 MrsT Kumari Jaya PGT(Maths) 43099 31-07-69 10-08-07 15-09-97
10 Mrs Jaya B PGT(Chem) 8905 22-11-77 19-05-10 22-09-05
11 Jimmy John PGT (Comp.Science) 49468 18.02.1981 20.10.2017 13.01.2012
12 Vidya Unnikrishnan PGT (Biology) 4287 10.10.1970 28.10.2017 16.12.1995
13 Mr A V Haridasan TGT(Hindi) 4993 25-05-63 18-04-11 03-02-94
14 Mrs Sandhia P K TGT(Skt) 9188 25-05-72 16-05-12 16-08-97
15 Mr Sheeja P TGT(Sci) 4989 06-06-72 15-05-13 15-01-98
16 Mr M G Sriju TGT(Eng) 31401 23-05-74 01-06-09 11-10-01
17 Mrs Sheeba Sureshbabu TGT(Eng) 17803 04-10-72 30-06-10 21-02-05
18 Mrs P Lakshmidevi TGT(Maths) 4979 01-01-65 23-05-11 19-09-08
19 Mrs Treasa M S TGT(SST) 58363 18-06-74 16-04-15 16-04-15
20 Mr Mujeeb Rahman K T TGT(Eng) 45399 05-05-73 30-06-14 19-11-08
21 Kiran Bala TGT Maths   18.01.1993 23.10.2017 23.10.2017
22 Mr P M Sivadasan TGT(WE) 5004 16-05-69 18-07-16 20-02-85
23 Aradhana TGT ART 68393 25.09.1994 16.10.2017 16.10.2017
24 Mrs K Pankajam PRT 4977 29-12-58 11-08-95 20-08-85
25 Mrs M P Kunhilakshmi PRT 4978 20-05-59 06-09-02 01-10-86
26 Mrs C Pushpalatha PRT 4588 13-10-58 16-05-12 07-10-87
27 Mrs.Vidyaminu R PRT 20248 28-05-58 10-09-07 07-10-87
28 Mrs Sopna U PRT 4896 31-08-71 06-09-05 10-07-95
29 Mrs M S Jayasree PRT 4976 03-05-67 07-07-97 16-10-95
30 Mrs.K Meenakumari PRT 14288 02-04-62 19-07-06 16-10-95
31 Mrs Bindu Mary C F PRT 4973 03-02-70 03-05-00 27-10-95
32 Mrs Salini P PRT 59423 07-02-86 18-07-16 11-09-14
33 Mrs Lalremi Khiangte PRT 58163 27-06-75 18-07-16 19-03-15
34 Subha Subramanian PRT 62250 04.01.1979 29.09.2017 09.05.2016
35 Madhuri Rohilla PRT 68391 22.01.1993 16.10.2017 16.10.2017
36 Kanakatla Mohan PRT 68392 04.06.1991 16.10.2017 16.10.2017
37 Narender Adhana PRT   14.03.1995 21.10.2017 21.10.2017
38 Jatin PRT   20.05.1996 23.10.2017 23.10.2017
39 Mrs Sreeja PRT 47623 23-08-80 13-07-15 12-07-11
40 Mr.E T Sreenivasan UDC 5003 20-03-62 19-05-10 26-04-99
41 Mr V Sethumadhavan Sub Staff 5008 30-11-59 12-09-11 07-02-85
42 Mrs V Ajitha Sub Staff 4954 20-11-68 03-03-93 20-12-86
43 Mr R Suresh Sub Staff 4952 15-05-71 21-06-91 21-06-91

 

LIST OF STAFF MEMBERS

 

Sl No Name of employee Designation Emp. Code DOB Date of joining in the present KV Date of Joining the present post
1 Dr S Nalayini Principal 14905 10.04.1960 17.09.2016 12.06.2000
2 Mrs.Philomina Machery Vice Principal        
3 Dr.M K Rukmani PGT(Eco) 4762 12/10/1959 09/04/2008 30/09/1988
4 Mr R David Raj PGT(Comm) 21344 25/07/1967 02/11/2006 11/02/2006
5 Mr M M Joseph PGT(Bio) 43091 30/05/1964 27/11/2006 14/12/1993
6 Mr.N Kaladharan PGT(Chem) 43058 29/01/1966 06/04/2007 21/02/1994
7 Mrs.Susamma Mathew PGT(Eng) 21080 20/07/1963 08/06/2016 17/12/1993
8 Mrs.P Beenakumari PGT(Phy) 38181 27/05/1965 16/05/2013 27/11/1995
9 Mrs V Meera PGT(Phy) 15383 31/08/1968 27/02/2015 03/10/1996
10 MrsT Kumari Jaya PGT(Maths) 43099 31/07/1969 10/08/2007 15/09/1997
11 Mrs Jaya B PGT(Chem) 8905 22/11/1977 19/05/2010 22/09/2005
12 Mr A V Haridasan TGT(Hindi) 4993 25/05/1963 18/04/2011 03/02/1994
13 Mrs Sandhia P K TGT(Skt) 9188 25/05/1972 16/05/2012 16/08/1997
14 Mr Sheeja P TGT(Sci) 4989 06/06/1972 15/05/2013 15/01/1998
15 Mr M G Sriju TGT(Eng) 31401 23/05/1974 01/06/2009

11/10/2001

16 Mrs Sheeba Sureshbabu TGT(Eng) 17803 04/10/1972 30/06/2010 21/02/2005
17 Mrs Radhalekshmi P TGT(Maths) 15165 26/05/1960 07/08/2009 30/01/2006
18 Mrs P Lakshmidevi TGT(Maths) 4979 01/01/1965 23/05/2011 19/09/2008
19 Mrs Treasa M S TGT(SST) 58363 18/06/1974 16/04/2015 16/04/2015
20 Mr Mujeeb Rahman K T TGT(Eng) 45399 05/05/1973 30/06/2014 19/11/2008
21 Mr P M Sivadasan TGT(WE) 5004 16/05/1969 18/07/2016 20/02/1985
22 Mrs Sudheendra Rani R S TGT(Lib) 8845 22/05/1978 26/09/2007 26/09/2007
23 Mr Vinod Lal N S TGT(P& H E)   31/05/1979 24/11/2014 24/11/2014
24 Mrs K Pankajam PRT 4977 29/12/1958 11/08/1995 20/08/1985
25 Mrs M P Kunhilakshmi PRT 4978 20/05/1959 06/09/2002 01/10/1986
26 Mrs C Pushpalatha PRT 4588 13/10/1958 16/05/2012 07/10/1987
27 Mrs.Vidyaminu R PRT 20248 28/05/1958 10/09/2007 07/10/1987
28 Mrs Sopna U PRT 4896 31/08/1971 06/09/2005 10/07/1995
29 Mrs M S Jayasree PRT 4976 03/05/1967 07/07/1997 16/10/1995
30 Mrs.K Meenakumari PRT 14288 02/04/1962 19/07/2006 16/10/1995
31 Mrs Bindu Mary C F PRT 4973 03/02/1970 03/05/2000 27/10/1995
32 Mrs Salini P PRT 59423 07/02/1986 18/07/2016 11/09/2014
33 Mrs Lalremi Khiangte PRT 58163 27/06/1975 18/07/2016 19/03/2015
34 Mrs Sreeja PRT 47623 23/08/1980 13/07/2015 12/07/2011
35 Mr.E T Sreenivasan UDC 5003 20/03/1962 19/05/2010 26/04/1999
36 Mr V Sethumadhavan Sub Staff 5008 30/11/1959 12/09/2011 07/02/1985
37 Mr T Ramachandran Sub Staff 4953 17/10/1962 16/05/2012 30/09/2005
38 Mrs V Ajitha Sub Staff 4954 20/11/1968 03/03/1993 20/12/1986
39 Mr R Suresh Sub Staff 4952 15/05/1971 21/06/1991 21/06/1991